UT Southwestern Open Records Requests Received

Request ID: 100305
Summary: Police Reports
Description:

My vehicle was hit in the Emergency Parking lot of St. Paul/UTSW Medical Center on August 21.  I reported the accident to the Officers at UTSW and was given a report number 2013-001125.  I would like to please get the actual report. 

Category: Police Reports
Request Date: 08/23/2013