UT Southwestern Open Records Requests Received

Request ID: 100278
Summary: Police Reports
Description:

I was advised to contact you directly to request a police report for an accident that occurred on campus 7/13/13.  A fence was damaged on campus, and I need the report to verify additional information - Report# 2013-000944

Category: Police Reports
Request Date: 07/23/2013